Details

Squad 1

Donnerstag 15. Juni 2017

Startzeit 20.00 Uhr

Spieler

 

 

Spieler

 

1

Tellenbach Hausi

 

7

Flater Loris

2

Simeaner Andy

 

8

Lutz Patrick

3

Küng Ramon

 

9

Beutler Philip

4

Sieber Heini

 

10

Vollstuber Tobias

5

Bacchi Pascal

 

11

Valär Lorenz

6

Flater Simon

 

12

Oberfrank Wolfgang

 

Squad 2

Samstag 17. Juni 2017

Startzeit 08.00Uhr

Spieler

 

 

Spieler

 

1

Kühnis Narin

 

11

 

2

Lässer Ryan

 

12

 

3

Debrunner Alex

 

13

 

4

Eckhart Marcel

 

14

 

5

 

 

15

 

6

 

 

16

 

7

 

 

17

 

8

 

 

18

 

9

 

 

19

 

10

 

 

20

 



Squad 3

Samstag 17. Juni 2017

Startzeit 10.15Uhr 

Spieler

 

 

Spieler

 

1

Fehr Patrick

 

11

Hodzic Levin

2

Kalberer Stefanie

 

12

Winiger Elias

3

Schawalder Daniel

 

13

Broder Michi

4

Wieland Andrea

 

14

Ramsak Gregor

5

Valentin Roman

 

15

Kuner Stefanie

6

Fink Angie

 

16

Andjelkovic Zarko

7

Leithner Fabian

 

17

Stringaro Jean-Paul

8

Tellenbach Kevin

 

18

Nguyen Khan

9

Tellenbach Junanitta

 

19

Nguyen Luc

10

Tellenbach Hausi

 

20

Valentin Gerhard



Squad 4

Samstag 17. Juni 2017

Startzeit 12.30Uhr

Spieler

 

 

Spieler

 

1

Harn-Chien Kwan

 

11

 Wilfinger Noa

2

Frei Yves-Alain

 

12

 Weber Uschi

3

Seiler Franz

 

13

 Spindler André

4

Furrer Toni

 

14

 Fehr Marcel

5

Unternährer Peter

 

15

 Fehr Markus

6

Ramsak Gregor

 

16

 

7

Chambetaz Eric

 

17

 

8

Bain Anita

 

18

 

9

Bain Edwin

 

19

 

10

Anlauf Réne

 

20

 



Squad 5

Samstag 17. Juni 2017

Startzeit 14.45Uhr

Spieler

 

 

Spieler

 

1

Rossire Jean-Philipe

 

11

 Frei Yves-Alain

2

Valentin Roman

 

12

 Furrer Toni

3

Fink Angie

 

13

 Kalkman Jarden

4

Leithner Fabian

 

14

 Kalkman Iris

5

Kuner Stefan

 

15

 Valentin Gerhard

6

Bain Anita

 

16

 Leutwiler Sabine

7

Bain Edwin

 

17

 

8

Anlauf Réne

 

18

 

9

Stringaro Jean-Paul

 

19

 

10

Dorn Sebastian

 

20

 

 

Squad 6

Samstag 17. Juni 2017

Startzeit 17.00Uhr

Spieler

 

 

Spieler

 

1

 Tanic David

 

11

 

2

 Tanic Djordje

 

12

 

3

 Chalongboon Pornsawat

 

13

 

4

 Tanic Srdjan

 

14

 

5

 

 

15

 

6

 

 

16

 

7

 

 

17

 

8

 

 

18

 

9

 

 

19

 

10

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

   
© Copyright 2012 by b-v-r.ch